Rozpis 2015/2016

1. kolo (1. listopadu 2015 – neděle):

KGB : Luhačovská 14:00
Desperados : Slawex Wildcats 15:00
Rádbeers : Zpiťáři 16:00
TJ Betonárka Hrádek : Pivní Armáda 17:00

2. kolo (8. listopadu 2015 – neděle):

Zpiťáři : TJ Betonárka Hrádek 15:00
Luhačovská : Pivní Armáda 16:00
Slawex Wildcats : Rádbeers 17:00
KGB : Desperados 18:00

3. kolo (15. listopadu 2015 – neděle):

Rádbeers : KGB 14:00
TJ Betonárka Hrádek : Slawex Wildcats 15:00
Desperados : Luhačovská 16:00
Pivní Armáda : Zpiťáři 17:00

4. kolo (22. listopadu 2015 – neděle):

Slawex Wildcats : Pivní Armáda 13:30
Luhačovská : Zpiťáři 14:30
KGB : TJ Betonárka Hrádek 15:30
Desperados : Rádbeers 16:30

5. kolo (6. prosince 2015 – neděle):

TJ Betonárka Hrádek : Desperados 13:00
Pivní Armáda : KGB 14:00
Zpiťáři : Slawex Wildcats 15:00
Rádbeers : Luhačovská 16:00

6. kolo (13. prosince 2015 – neděle):

Luhačovská : Slawex Wildcats 14:00
Rádbeers : TJ Betonárka Hrádek 15:00
Desperados : Pivní Armáda 16:00
KGB : Zpiťáři 17:00

7. kolo (20. prosince 2015 – neděle):

Pivní Armáda : Rádbeers 14:00
Zpiťáři : Desperados 15:00
TJ Betonárka Hrádek : Luhačovská 16:00
Slawex Wildcats : KGB 17:00

8. kolo (10. ledna 2016 – neděle):

Luhačovská : KGB 14:00
Slawex Wildcats : Desperados 15:00
Zpiťáři : Rádbeers 16:00
Pivní Armáda : TJ Betonárka Hrádek 17:00

9. kolo (17. ledna 2016 – neděle):

TJ Betonárka Hrádek : Zpiťáři 15:00
Pivní Armáda : Luhačovská 16:00
Rádbeers : Slawex Wildcats 17:00
Desperados : KGB 18:00

10. kolo (24. ledna 2016 – neděle):

KGB : Rádbeers 14:00
Slawex Wildcats : TJ Betonárka Hrádek 15:00
Luhačovská : Desperados 16:00
Zpiťáři : Pivní Armáda 17:00

11. kolo (7. února 2016 – neděle):

Pivní Armáda : Slawex Wildcats 13:30
Zpiťáři : Luhačovská 14:30
TJ Betonárka Hrádek : KGB 15:30
Rádbeers : Desperados 16:30

12. kolo (14. února 2016 – neděle):

Desperados : TJ Betonárka Hrádek 14:00
KGB : Pivní Armáda 15:00
Slawex Wildcats : Zpiťáři 16:00
Luhačovská : Rádbeers 17:00

13. kolo (28. února 2016 – neděle):

Slawex Wildcats : Luhačovská 14:00
TJ Betonárka Hrádek : Rádbeers 15:00
Pivní Armáda : Desperados 16:00
Zpiťáři : KGB 17:00

14. kolo (6. března 2016 – neděle):

Rádbeers : Pivní Armáda 14:00
Desperados : Zpiťáři 15:00
Luhačovská : TJ Betonárka Hrádek 16:00
KGB : Slawex Wildcats 17:00